Home  >  Products

MT - 4*Jumper Assembly

MT - 4*Jumper Assembly

Deployed in QSFP, QSFP+, QSFP28, QSFP-DD, OSFP, CXP, CFP, CDFP and any parallel optical transceiver modules...

MT - SUS Assembly

MT - SUS Assembly

Deployed in QSFP, QSFP+, QSFP28, 100G PSMA, QSFP-DD, OSFP, CXP, CFP, CDFP and any parallel optical transceiver modules...

MPO Adapter

MPO Adapter

One Piece adapters with enhanced Rattle Free wings. Available in both flange and flangeless configurations. The One Piece des...

Used For Field Operation Cable II

Used For Field Operation Cable II

· Good mechanical and environmental characteristics.· High intensity and light weight.· Easy to splice and convenient laying,...

E2000 Adapter

E2000 Adapter

One Piece adapters with enhanced Rattle Free wings. Available in both flange and flangeless configurations. The One Piece des...

MPO - Jumper Assembly

MPO - Jumper Assembly

Passive optical interconnect jumper could connect to optical modules, optical FPGA and Silicon photonic chip installed on PCB...

Jumper - Jumper AOC Assembly

Jumper - Jumper AOC Assembly

Passive optical interconnect jumpers could be deployed in QSFP AOC, QSFP28 AOC, QSFP-DD AOC, Micro QSFP AOC, CXP AOC, CFP AOC...

CWDM (Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexers)

CWDM (Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexers)

CWDM (Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer) is based on thin-film filter technology and patented athermal platform systems...

DWDM (Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexers)

DWDM (Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexers)

DWDM (Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexer) is based on a patented athermal platform for optical devices. This multiplexer f...

CWDM Module

CWDM Module

CWDM Module is based on Thin-Film-Filter and Micro-Optics, this product features wide pass band, low insertion loss and high...

Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter

Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter

The single-mode Planar Light wave Circuit Splitter (PLCS) is developed based on unique quartz glass waveguide and processes w...