Home  >  IDC Optical Connectivity Products

MT - 2*Jumper Assembly

MT - 2*Jumper Assembly

Deployed in QSFP, QSFP+, QSFP28, QSFP-DD, OSFP, CXP, CFP, CDFP and any parallel optical transceiver modules...

MT - 4*Jumper Assembly

MT - 4*Jumper Assembly

Deployed in QSFP, QSFP+, QSFP28, QSFP-DD, OSFP, CXP, CFP, CDFP and any parallel optical transceiver modules...

MT - MT Assembly

MT - MT Assembly

Deployed in QSFP, QSFP+, QSFP28,100G PSM4, QSFP-DD, Micro QSFP, OSFP, CXP, CFP, CDFP and any parallel optical transceiver mod...

MT - 2*MT Assembly

MT - 2*MT Assembly

Deployed in QSFP, QSFP+, QSFP28,100G PSM4, QSFP-DD, Micro QSFP, OSFP, CXP, CFP, CDFP and any parallel optical transceiver mod...

MT - Fiber Array Assembly

MT - Fiber Array Assembly

Deployed in QSFP, QSFP+, QSFP28, QSFP-DD, OSFP, CXP, CFP, CDFP and any parallel optical transceiver modules...

MT - 2*Fiber Array Assembly

MT - 2*Fiber Array Assembly

Deployed in QSFP, QSFP+, QSFP28, QSFP-DD, OSFP, CXP, CFP, CDFP and any parallel optical transceiver modules...

MT - SUS Assembly

MT - SUS Assembly

Deployed in QSFP, QSFP+, QSFP28, 100G PSMA, QSFP-DD, OSFP, CXP, CFP, CDFP and any parallel optical transceiver modules...

Fiber Array - SUS Assembly

Fiber Array - SUS Assembly

Deployed in 100G CWDM4, 100G CLR4, 100G SWDM and any parallel optical transceiver modules...

MTP/MPO - LC Fan-out Patch Cord

MTP/MPO - LC Fan-out Patch Cord

The fan-out is applied to connect 12-core MTP / MPO connector to the LC connectors on the trunk cable. KOC provides both stan...

High-density modular MPO distribution frame

High-density modular MPO distribution frame

...

Switchable Duplex LC Uniboot Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Switchable Duplex LC Uniboot Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Duplex Uniboot connector patch cord is designed by KOC. This highly flexible duplex cable reduces cabling congestion and impr...

High-density modular MPO distribution frame

High-density modular MPO distribution frame

...